home page header

Total since 2014 (137)

2014 (18)

  • AJ Leitten, Fort Mill, SC 4A
  • Collin Stewart, South Mecklenburg, NC 4A
  • David Cline, Jay M Robinson, NC 4A
  • Nick Sexton, AL Brown, NC 4A
  • Josh Motsinger, Vance, NC 4A
  • Carl Guess, South Caldwell, NC 4A
  • Zane Knight, Alexander Central, NC 4A
  • Kane Price, Mooresville, NC 4A
  • Wadell ā€˜Zā€™ McNeely, Mallard Creek, NC 4A
  • Parker Walton, Weddington, NC 3A
  • Brett Underwood, Piedmont, NC 3A
  • Mark Bedard, East Gaston, NC 3A
  • Joe Walther, Cuthbertson, NC 3A
  • Jordan Wilson, East Gaston, NC 3A
  • Paul Carson, Hunter Huss, NC 2A
  • Jackson Price, Central Academy NC 2A
  • Max Spada, Charlotte Country Day, NC IND
  • Michael McClelland, Charlotte Latin, NC IND

2015 (22)

  • Esco Walker, Hopewell, NC 4A
  • Collin Stewart, South Mecklenburg, NC 4A
  • Nick Sexton, AL Brown, NC4A
  • Adam Pelter, Butler, NC 4A
  • Zane Knight, Alexander Central, NC 4A
  • Carl Guess, South Caldwell, NC 4A
  • Peter LaPiana, Charlotte Catholic, NC 4A
  • Parker Walton, Weddington, NC 3A
  • Tyler George, Hickory Ridge, NC 3A
  • Tanner Gleaton, Central Cabarrus, NC 3A
  • Ryan McKellar, Sun Valley, NC 3A
  • Thomas Flitz, Piedmont, NC 3A
  • Chris Berg, Central Cabarrus, NC 3A
  • Jordan Wilson, East Gaston, NC 3A
  • Jayquan McEntyre, Mount Pleasant, NC 2A
  • Jonathan Collins, Stuart Cramer, NC 2A
  • Ian Rogers, Central Academy, NC 2A
  • Tristen Hendren, Hunter Huss, NC 2A
  • Slade Moss, Hunter Huss, NC 2A
  • Tristan Black, Southlake Christian, NC IND
  • Max Spada, Charlotte Country Day, NC IND
  • Tyler Henry, Charlotte Latin, NC IND

2016 (21)

  • Kaleb Queen, South Caldwell, NC 4A
  • Esco Walker, Hopewell, NC 4A
  • Zak Rainess, Lake Norman, NC 4A
  • Zeke Bean, York Comprehensive, SC 4A
  • Nick Sexton, AL Brown, NC 4A
  • Tanner Gleaton, Central Cabarrus, NC 3A
  • Cade Davis, Cox Mill, NC 3A
  • Ryan More, Marvin Ridge, NC 3A
  • Parker Walton, Weddington, NC 3A
  • Joseph Bedard, East Gaston, NC 3A
  • Matthew Sloan, Hickory Ridge NC 3A
  • Christian Beach, Marvin Ridge, NC 3A
  • Noah Walker, Cuthbertson, NC 3A
  • Matt Price, Piedmont, NC 3A
  • Thomas Flitz, Piedmont, NC 3A
  • Chris Berg, Central Cabarrus, NC 3A
  • Alex Miles, Central Academy, NC 2A
  • Will Van Hoose, Indian Land, SC 2A
  • Tristan Black, Southlake Christian, NC IND
  • Tyler Henry, Charlotte Latin, NC IND
  • Daymond Turner, Metrolina Christian, NC IND

2017 (24)

  • Brody Claassen, Fort Mill, SC 5A
  • Will Edmiston, Lake Norman, NC 4A
  • Iassac Shaw, Mooresville, NC 4A
  • Esco Walker, Hopewell, NC 4A
  • Noah Shaw, Mooresville, NC 4A
  • Jake Reid, Providence, NC 4A
  • Nathan Dugan, Lake Norman, NC 4A
  • Eric Hudson, North Mecklenburg, NC 4A
  • Alex Teeter, Mooresville, NC 4A
  • Collin Shulman, Hickory Ridge, NC 3A
  • Tanner Gleaton, Central Cabarrus, NC 3A
  • Colby Funderburk, Piedmont, NC 3A
  • Blake Baker, St Stephens, NC 3A
  • AJ Gilvary, Piedmont, NC 3A
  • Michael Flitz, Piedmont, NC 3A
  • Nathan Buchanan, Central Cabarrus, NC 3A
  • Matthew Sloan, Hickory Ridge, NC 3A
  • Matthew Price, Piedmont, NC 3A
  • Tyrie Houghton, Weddington, NC 3A
  • Jonathan Collins, Stuart Cramer, NC 2A
  • Justyn Black, Southlake Christian, NC IND
  • Max Spada, Charlotte Country Day, NC IND
  • Christian Furnari, Charlotte Christian, NC IND

2018 (29)

  • Bailey Wicker, Piedmont 3A
  • Tucker Allen, Eastside 4A
  • Justyn Black, Southlake Christian PVT
  • Caleb Queen, South Caldwell 4A
  • Joey Ricco, Providence Day School PVT
  • Ethan Workman, Central Cabarrus 3A
  • Matt Price, Piedmont 3A
  • Cade Haines, CATA 2A
  • Ethan Johnson, Fort Mill 5A
  • Rich Treanor, Hough 4A
  • Dalton Mackey, Andrew Jackson, 
  • Cannon Bridges, West Lincoln 2A
  • Luis Oropesa, Piedmont 3A
  • Collin Shulman, Hickory Ridge 4A
  • AJ Gilvary, Piedmont 3A
  • Isaac Shaw, Mooresville 4A
  • Mason Fisher, Piedmont 3A
  • Ethan Duft, Hickory Ridge 4A
  • Corbin Houdeshell, Lake Norman 4A
  • Preston Scarborough, CATA 2A
  • Nathan Buchanan, Central Cabarrus 3A
  • Hunter Brown, Sun Valley 3A
  • Joel Kanagy, Sun Valley 3A
  • Garret Overbay, Mt Pleasant 2A
  • Tommy Capul, Marvin Ridge 3A
  • Nate Huntley, Piedmont 3A
  • Colby Funderburk, Piedmont 3A
  • Andrew Capul, Marvin Ridge 3A

2019 (0)

  • Richard Treanor, Hough
  • Kyle Montaperto, CATA
  • Tripp Collins, Piedmont 
  • Josh Blatt, Piedmont 
  • Isaac Shaw, Mooresville
  • Silas Shaw, Mooresville
  • Joel Brown, Ravenscroft
  • Tristain Black, Southlake Christian Academy
  • Niles Debman, Metrolina Christian Academy
  • Josiah Connors, Charlotte Country Day
  • Hudson Jones, Charlotte Christian
  • Spencer Cox, South Pointe 
  • Jackson Rumfelt, York
  • Luke Phillips, Andrew Jackson
  • Bailey Wilkins, Rock Hill
  • Michael Ramirez, Rock Hill

2020 (23)

  • Brock Carey, NC 2A
  • Nate Burrage, NC 3A
  • Spencer Cox, SC 5A
  • Tommy Capul, NC 3A
  • Jun Figueredo, NC 4A
  • Bailey Wilkins, SC 5A
  • Luke Masterton, NC 3A
  • Will Lowery, NC 4A
  • Levi Klutz, NC 2A
  • Josh Fahrenkrog 
  • Oren Bost 
  • Kurt Hayes 
  • Greg Merriman 
  • Noah Luna   
  • Nicholas Schutz
  • Braden Wharton 
  • Luke Phillips 
  • Justin Whalen 
  • Daniel Tierney 
  • Will Cline 
  • Zack Karagis
  • Noah Rupp
  • Hunter Jones