home page header

Total since 2014 (78)

2014 (8)

  • Heath Gleaton, Central Cabarrus
  • Troy Gregor, Hickory Ridge
  • Jacob Grigg, East Gaston
  • Nic Mitchell, TW Andrews
  • Dalen Byerly, Indian Land
  • Dylan Boon, Southlake Christian
  • Chris Green, Southlake Christian
  • Billy McClelland, Charlotte Latin

2015 (9)

  • AJ Leitten, Fort Mill
  • Waddell ā€œZā€ McNeely, Mallard Creek
  • Brett Underwood, Peidmont
  • Ethan Jones, Hickory Ridge
  • Ethan Kanagy, Weddington
  • Nic Mitchell, Queens Grant
  • Michael McClelland, Charlotte Latin
  • Dylan Boone, Southlake Christian
  • Billy McClelland, Charlotte Latin

2016 (10)

  • AJ Leitten, Fort Mill
  • Chris Moungle, South Mecklenburg
  • Carl Guess, South Caldwell
  • Tyler Gregor, Hickory Ridge
  • Brett Underwood, Piedmont
  • Cole Cooper, Hickory Ridge
  • Sammy Peticos, Chase
  • Michael McClelland, Charlotte Latin
  • Max Spada, Charlotte Country Day
  • Donnie Coleman, Metrolina Christian

2017 (11)

  • AJ Leitten, Fort Mill
  • Bailey Wilkins, Rock Hill
  • Noah North, Lugoff-Elgin
  • Silas Shaw, Mooresville
  • Tyler Gregor, Hickory Ridge
  • John ā€˜JCā€™ Ciaramella, Marvin Ridge
  • Austin Ross, Indian Land
  • Sammy Peticos, Chase
  • Michael McClelland, Charlotte Latin
  • Tristan Black, Southlake Christian
  • Donnie Coleman, Metrolina Christian

2018 (11)

  • Will Edminston, Lake Norman
  • Austin Ross, Indian Land
  • Tristan Black, Southlake Christian 
  • Tyler Gregor, Hickory Ridge
  • Bailey Wilkins, Rock Hill
  • Silas Shaw, Mooresville
  • Jake Hart, Fort Mill
  • Nathan Dugan, Lake Norman
  • Christian Funari, Charlotte Christian
  • Tyrie Houghton, Weddington
  • Eric Hudson, West Meck

2019 (16)

  • Richard Treanor, Hough
  • Kyle Montaperto, CATA
  • Tripp Collins, Piedmont 
  • Josh Blatt, Piedmont 
  • Isaac Shaw, Mooresville
  • Silas Shaw, Mooresville
  • Joel Brown, Ravenscroft
  • Tristain Black, Southlake Christian Academy
  • Niles Debman, Metrolina Christian Academy
  • Josiah Connors, Charlotte Country Day
  • Hudson Jones, Charlotte Christian
  • Spencer Cox, South Pointe 
  • Jackson Rumfelt, York
  • Luke Phillips, Andrew Jackson
  • Bailey Wilkins, Rock Hill
  • Michael Ramirez, Rock Hill

2020 (13)

  • Jordan Schlossman, North Lincoln
  • Marcus Jackson, Central Cabarrus
  • Jacob Cox, South Rowan
  • Richard Treanor, Hough
  • Kyle Montaperto, CATA
  • Luke Rumfelt, York
  • Will Kercher, Charlotte Country Day
  • Justyn Black, Southlake Christian
  • Isaac Shaw, Mooresville
  • Michael Ramirez, Rock Hill
  • Josh Cizmadia, Fort Mill
  • Amir Joseph, Monroe
  • Chase Crayton, Mt. Pleasant